Our Experts

Daniel Biechele

Business Services

Cosmina Radu

Public Sector

Consuelo Puchades

Digital Customer Experience

Claire Melbourne

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Christian Michalak

Digital Manufacturing

Chris Hollies

Cloud Services

Cheri Marone

Digital Customer Experience

Charlotta Skogman Axzell

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Charles Cote

Enterprise Architecture

Bobby Abedeen

Business Services

Biplab Biswas

Application Services

Bhavesh Unadkat

Consumer Products & Retail

Benny Karlsson

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Benjamin Salbert

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Benjamin Dawes

Energy, Utilities & Chemicals

Becky Hsu

Consumer Products & Retail

Avik Chatterjee

Intelligent Automation

Ashish Devalekar

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Apurva Vaidya

Cloud Services

Appel Sander

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Anupa Rout

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Antony Libault

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Ankush Saigal

Public Sector

Andrew Winterburn

Cloud Services

Andrew Hardy

Cloud Services

Andreas Helland

Cloud Services

Anastasiya Kroepfl

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Anand Bhange

Automotive

Amar Kokkanti

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Amanda Rothwell

Application Services

Allan Hogwood

Public Sector

Alexander Stock

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Alexander Lipskoch

Enterprise Architecture

Alessandro Menna

Cybersecurity

Akshay Kumar

Cloud Services

Akshata Shivananda

Infrastructure Transformation Services

Tameem Bahri

Cloud Services

Caroline Schneider

Business Services

Amit Ghosh

Energy, Utilities & Chemicals

Parag Shindekar

Cloud Services

Ludvig Daae

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Andreas Schimpf

Automotive

Justin McCarthy

Cybersecurity

Arne Vieth

Digital Manufacturing

Rajesh Radhakrishnan

Cloud Services

Vipul Tanna

Cloud Services

Rahul Khandelwal

Cloud Services

Jochen Bechtold

Digital Manufacturing

Ananthakumar Mani

Digital Manufacturing

Madhu Gaddam

Digital Manufacturing

Davey van Ginneke

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Thierry Frechet

Business Services

Christoph Stich

Digital Manufacturing

Carolin Staller

Automotive

Anthony Cabioch

Automotive

Andy Forbes

Salesforce

Anirban Bose

Financial Services

Bernd Wachter

Cloud Services

Avishek Mukhopadhyay

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Paul Faraggi

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Carlos Salta

Financial Services

Bruno Perrin

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Judith Kennes

Enterprise Architecture

Mark Lawley

Cybersecurity

Bruno Consul

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Ben Vaughan

Digital Customer Experience

Duncan Cameron

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Paul Stean

Energy, Utilities & Chemicals

Erlend Vist Ekren

Intelligent Automation

Prashant Chaturvedi

Consumer Products & Retail

Ame Stuart

Financial Services

April Young

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Cemil Erdogan

Energy, Utilities & Chemicals

Chris Brannan

Energy, Utilities & Chemicals

Alicia Amaya

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Scott Turton

Digital Customer Experience

Abhishek Singh

Financial Services

Bryan Lillie

Cybersecurity