Our Experts

Robert Kennedy

Business Services

Katarzyna McKay

Business Services

Kay Ng

Cybersecurity

Daylon Lutzenberger

Strategy and Transformation (global)

David Lindskog

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Darshan Naik

Digital Manufacturing

Daria Radde

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Daniele Di Maio

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Daniel Biechele

Business Services

Cosmina Radu

Public Sector

Consuelo Puchades

Digital Customer Experience

Claire Melbourne

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Christian Michalak

Digital Manufacturing

Chris Peila

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Chris Hollies

Cloud Services

Chloe Duteil

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Chiranth Ramaswamy

Digital Manufacturing

Cheri Marone

Digital Customer Experience

Charlotta Skogman Axzell

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Charles Cote

Enterprise Architecture

Cathy McIsaac

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Caroline Schneider

Business Services

Carlos Salta

Financial Services

Bryan Lillie

Cybersecurity

Bruno Garde

Intelligent Automation

Bobby Abedeen

Business Services

Biplab Biswas

Application Services

Bhavesh Unadkat

Consumer Products & Retail

Benny Karlsson

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Benjamin Salbert

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Benjamin Dawes

Energy, Utilities & Chemicals

Becky Hsu

Consumer Products & Retail

Bas Smeijers

Financial Services

Avik Chatterjee

Intelligent Automation

Aurelien Boulange

Infrastructure Transformation Services

Ashish Devalekar

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Apurva Vaidya

Cloud Services

Appel Sander

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Anupa Rout

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Antony Libault

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Antoine HIEZELY

Digital Manufacturing

Anthony Cabioch

Automotive

Ankush Saigal

Public Sector

Anirban Bose

Financial Services

Andrew Winterburn

Cloud Services

Andrew Hardy

Cloud Services

Andreas Helland

Cloud Services

Anders Carlsson

Cybersecurity

Anastasiya Kroepfl

Strategy and Transformation (global)

Anand Bhange

Automotive

Amrita Sengupta

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Ame Stuart

Financial Services

Amar Kokkanti

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Amanda Rothwell

Application Services

Allan Hogwood

Public Sector

Alexander Stock

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Alexander Lipskoch

Enterprise Architecture

Alessandro Menna

Cybersecurity

Akshay Kumar

Cloud Services

Akshata Shivananda

Infrastructure Transformation Services

Agnieszka Palonek

Business Services

Abhishek Singh

Financial Services

Amit Ghosh

Energy, Utilities & Chemicals

Parag Shindekar

Cloud Services

Andreas Schimpf

Automotive

Ingo Fenslau

Automotive

Mark Lawley

Cybersecurity

Justin McCarthy

Cybersecurity

Arne Vieth

Digital Manufacturing

Rajesh Radhakrishnan

Cloud Services

Vipul Tanna

Cloud Services

Rahul Khandelwal

Cloud Services

Jochen Bechtold

Digital Manufacturing

Ananthakumar Mani

Digital Manufacturing

Madhu Gaddam

Digital Manufacturing

Davey van Ginneke

Digital Transformation and Innovation

Thierry Frechet

Business Services